Display(1/4)
Dimension(1/0)
Hightlight(1/0)
1/4
Unisex Popular 3D Pattern Crew Neck Tee and Shorts Tracksuit
SPU: 21273153
USD$29.05
USD$58.10
Save $29.05 (50%)
Color: Please Select
Size: Please Select
  • S
  • M
  • L
  • XL
  • 2XL
  • 3XL
  • 4XL
  • 5XL
Description Size Guide Shipping Info Return Policy
Color
Black ,Matte Black ,Yellow ,Yellow-Green
Size
S ,M ,L ,XL ,2XL ,3XL ,4XL ,5XL
Pattern
3D Print
Material
Polyester
Sleeve Length
Short Sleeve
Neckline
V-Neck
Length
Short
Bust
47 ,50 ,53 ,56 ,59 ,62 ,65 ,68
Sleeve Length
22 ,23.5 ,25 ,26.5 ,28 ,29.5 ,31 ,32.5
Top Length
41 ,43 ,44.5 ,47 ,49 ,51.5 ,53 ,55
Bottom Length
35 ,36 ,37 ,38 ,39 ,40 ,41 ,42
Waist Size
64 ,70 ,76 ,82 ,88 ,94 ,100 ,130
Hip Size
88 ,94 ,100 ,106 ,112 ,118 ,124

CM
INCH
SizeSMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
Bust4750535659626568
Sleeve Length2223.52526.52829.53132.5
Waist Size647076828894100130
Hip Size8894100106112118124106
Top Length414344.5474951.55355
Bottom Length3536373839404142


How to measure?

1.To men


2.To women


Learn More

Total Delivery Time = Processing Time + Shipping Time

Processing Time: 3-7 business days

Standard Shipping Time: 8-20 business days

Express Shipping Time: 4-7 business days (not available at the moment).

(not including customs delays, weekends, holidays and any unforeseen circumstances)


You can enjoy free shipping on orders over US$49.99. Otherwise, it costs US$4.99.




Learn More

Cancel Policy

All of our products can be canceled until they are shipped. You can contact our customer service to cancel your order. Once your order has been shipped, it can no longer be canceled.

Orders canceled will be eligible for a full refund.


Return Policy

If the item you received is not exactly correct at our website described and do not fit you then you can e-mail to [email protected] to request a RETURN or EXCHANGE within 14 days.

If 14 days have gone by since the date of delivery, unfortunately we can’t offer you a refund or exchange.


Refund Policy

Once we receive the returned items, it will take up to 5 business days for us to process the refund. The refund should reflect your account depending on the method of payment.

Learn More

You May Also Like
1 / 2